Namebank Record Detail
 Campanulina repens
   NamebankID: 7203476
   LSID:  urn:lsid:ubio.org:namebank:7203476   (view metadata)
comment on this record


Synonyms:
Campanulina repens Allman, 1864



Associated Ranks
Species



Associated Taxonomic Groups
Campanulinidae



Associated Languages
Scientific Name



Annotations
Annotations are currently disabled



Record Inserted
Campanulina repensApr 28, 2006 European Register of Marine Species
 



External Resources: