Namebank Record Detail
 Aglaophamus agilis
   NamebankID: 7191335
   LSID:  urn:lsid:ubio.org:namebank:7191335   (view metadata)
comment on this record


Synonyms:
Aglaophamus agilis (Langerhans, 1879)



Associated Ranks
Species



Associated Taxonomic Groups
Nephtyidae



Associated Languages
Scientific Name



Annotations
Annotations are currently disabled



Record Inserted
Aglaophamus agilisApr 28, 2006 European Register of Marine Species
 



External Resources: