Namebank Record Detail
 Eurystomina terricola
   NamebankID: 7185429
   LSID:  urn:lsid:ubio.org:namebank:7185429   (view metadata)
comment on this record


Synonyms:
Eurystomina terricola (de Man, 1907)



Associated Ranks
Species



Associated Taxonomic Groups
Enchelidiidae



Associated Languages
Scientific Name



Annotations
Annotations are currently disabled



Record Inserted
Eurystomina terricolaApr 28, 2006 European Register of Marine Species
 



External Resources: