Namebank Record Detail
 Chromaspirina inglisi
   NamebankID: 7184358
   LSID:  urn:lsid:ubio.org:namebank:7184358   (view metadata)
comment on this record


Synonyms:
Chromaspirina inglisi Warwick, 1970



Associated Ranks
Species



Associated Taxonomic Groups
Desmodoridae



Associated Languages
Scientific Name



Annotations
Annotations are currently disabled



Record Inserted
Chromaspirina inglisiApr 28, 2006 European Register of Marine Species
 



External Resources: