Namebank Record Detail
 Nannolaimus fusus
   NamebankID: 7184180
   LSID:  urn:lsid:ubio.org:namebank:7184180   (view metadata)
comment on this record


Synonyms:
Nannolaimus fusus Gerlach, 1956



Associated Ranks
Species



Associated Taxonomic Groups
Cyatholaimidae



Associated Languages
Scientific Name



Annotations
Annotations are currently disabled



Record Inserted
Nannolaimus fususApr 28, 2006 European Register of Marine Species
 



External Resources: