Namebank Record Detail
 Stomatoporina incurvata
   NamebankID: 7178989
   LSID:  urn:lsid:ubio.org:namebank:7178989   (view metadata)
comment on this record


Synonyms:
Stomatoporina incurvata (Hincks, 1859)



Associated Ranks
Species



Associated Taxonomic Groups
Oncousoeciidae



Associated Languages
Scientific Name



Annotations
Annotations are currently disabled



Record Inserted
Stomatoporina incurvataApr 28, 2006 European Register of Marine Species
 



External Resources: