Namebank Record Detail
 Conus euetrios
   NamebankID: 7020044
   LSID:  urn:lsid:ubio.org:namebank:7020044   (view metadata)
comment on this record


Synonyms:
Conus euetrios Sowerby 1882



Associated Ranks
Species



Associated Taxonomic Groups
Conacea



Associated Languages
Scientific Name



Annotations
Annotations are currently disabled



Record Inserted
Conus euetriosApr 13, 2006 Zoological Record