Namebank Record Detail
 Eurystomina filiformis
   NamebankID: 7003620
   LSID:  urn:lsid:ubio.org:namebank:7003620   (view metadata)
comment on this record


Synonyms:
Eurystomina filiformis (de Man 1870)



Associated Ranks
Species



Associated Taxonomic Groups
Nematoda



Associated Languages
Scientific Name



Annotations
Annotations are currently disabled



Record Inserted
Eurystomina filiformisApr 13, 2006 Zoological Record
 



External Resources: