Namebank Record Detail
 Conus clenchi
   NamebankID: 6914614
   LSID:  urn:lsid:ubio.org:namebank:6914614   (view metadata)
comment on this record


Synonyms:
Conus clenchi Martins 1943



Associated Ranks
Species



Associated Taxonomic Groups
Conacea



Associated Languages
Scientific Name



Annotations
Annotations are currently disabled



Record Inserted
Conus clenchiApr 13, 2006 Zoological Record