Namebank Record Detail
 Leptolaimus ampullaceus
   NamebankID: 6905800
   LSID:  urn:lsid:ubio.org:namebank:6905800   (view metadata)
comment on this record


Synonyms:
Leptolaimus (Tubulaimus) ampullaceus



Associated Ranks
Species



Associated Taxonomic Groups
Nematoda



Associated Languages
Scientific Name



Annotations
Annotations are currently disabled



Record Inserted
Leptolaimus ampullaceusApr 13, 2006 Zoological Record
 



External Resources: