Namebank Record Detail
 Sabatieria elongata
   NamebankID: 6782744
   LSID:  urn:lsid:ubio.org:namebank:6782744   (view metadata)
comment on this record


Synonyms:
Sabatieria elongata Jayasree & Warwick 1977



Associated Ranks
Species



Associated Taxonomic Groups
Nematoda



Associated Languages
Scientific Name



Annotations
Annotations are currently disabled



Record Inserted
Sabatieria elongataApr 13, 2006 Zoological Record
 



External Resources: