Namebank Record Detail
 Camacolaimus barbatus
   NamebankID: 6740872
   LSID:  urn:lsid:ubio.org:namebank:6740872   (view metadata)
comment on this record


Synonyms:
Camacolaimus barbatus Warwick 1970



Associated Ranks
Species



Associated Taxonomic Groups
Nematoda



Associated Languages
Scientific Name



Annotations
Annotations are currently disabled



Record Inserted
Camacolaimus barbatusApr 13, 2006 Zoological Record
 



External Resources: