Namebank Record Detail
 Sabatieria praedatrix
   NamebankID: 6719188
   LSID:  urn:lsid:ubio.org:namebank:6719188   (view metadata)
comment on this record


Synonyms:
Sabatieria praedatrix de Man 1907



Associated Ranks
Species



Associated Taxonomic Groups
Nematoda



Associated Languages
Scientific Name



Annotations
Annotations are currently disabled



Record Inserted
Sabatieria praedatrixApr 13, 2006 Zoological Record
 



External Resources: