Namebank Record Detail
 Aldisa binotata
   NamebankID: 6715552
   LSID:  urn:lsid:ubio.org:namebank:6715552   (view metadata)
comment on this record


Synonyms:
Aldisa binotata Pruvot Fol 1953



Associated Ranks
Species



Associated Taxonomic Groups
Doridacea



Associated Languages
Scientific Name



Annotations
Annotations are currently disabled



Record Inserted
Aldisa binotataApr 13, 2006 Zoological Record
 



External Resources: