Namebank Record Detail
 Conus segravei
   NamebankID: 6697555
   LSID:  urn:lsid:ubio.org:namebank:6697555   (view metadata)
comment on this record


Synonyms:
Conus segravei Gatliff 1891



Associated Ranks
Species



Associated Taxonomic Groups
Conacea



Associated Languages
Scientific Name



Annotations
Annotations are currently disabled



Record Inserted
Conus segraveiApr 13, 2006 Zoological Record