Namebank Record Detail
 Achaeopsis thomsoni
   NamebankID: 6676619
   LSID:  urn:lsid:ubio.org:namebank:6676619   (view metadata)
comment on this record


Synonyms:
Achaeopsis thomsoni (Thomson 1873)



Associated Ranks
Species



Associated Taxonomic Groups
Brachyura



Associated Languages
Scientific Name



Annotations
Annotations are currently disabled



Record Inserted
Achaeopsis thomsoniApr 13, 2006 Zoological Record