Namebank Record Detail
 Odontophoroides monhystera
   NamebankID: 6623256
   LSID:  urn:lsid:ubio.org:namebank:6623256   (view metadata)
comment on this record


Synonyms:
Odontophoroides monhystera (Gerlach 1953)



Associated Ranks
Species



Associated Taxonomic Groups
Nematoda



Associated Languages
Scientific Name



Annotations
Annotations are currently disabled



Record Inserted
Odontophoroides monhysteraApr 13, 2006 Zoological Record