Namebank Record Detail
 Jouannetia duchassaingi
   NamebankID: 6541013
   LSID:  urn:lsid:ubio.org:namebank:6541013   (view metadata)
comment on this record


Synonyms:
Jouannetia (Jouannetia) duchassaingi



Associated Ranks
Species



Associated Taxonomic Groups
Pholadacea



Associated Languages
Scientific Name



Annotations
Annotations are currently disabled



Record Inserted
Jouannetia duchassaingiApr 13, 2006 Zoological Record