Namebank Record Detail
 Alvania angioyi
   NamebankID: 6537165
   LSID:  urn:lsid:ubio.org:namebank:6537165   (view metadata)
comment on this record


Synonyms:
Alvania angioyi van Aartsen 1982



Associated Ranks
Species



Associated Taxonomic Groups
Rissoacea



Associated Languages
Scientific Name



Annotations
Annotations are currently disabled



Record Inserted
Alvania angioyiApr 13, 2006 Zoological Record
 



External Resources: