Namebank Record Detail
 Argulus personatus
   NamebankID: 6318192
   LSID:  urn:lsid:ubio.org:namebank:6318192   (view metadata)
comment on this record


Synonyms:
Argulus personatus Cunnington 1913



Associated Ranks
Species



Associated Taxonomic Groups
Branchiura



Associated Languages
Scientific Name



Annotations
Annotations are currently disabled



Record Inserted
Argulus personatusApr 13, 2006 Zoological Record