Namebank Record Detail
 Argulus arcassonensis
   NamebankID: 6318181
   LSID:  urn:lsid:ubio.org:namebank:6318181   (view metadata)
comment on this record


Synonyms:
Argulus arcassonensis Cuenot 1912



Associated Ranks
Species



Associated Taxonomic Groups
Branchiura



Associated Languages
Scientific Name



Annotations
Annotations are currently disabled



Record Inserted
Argulus arcassonensisApr 13, 2006 Zoological Record
 



External Resources: