Namebank Record Detail
 Collarina balzaci
   NamebankID: 6311655
   LSID:  urn:lsid:ubio.org:namebank:6311655   (view metadata)
comment on this record


Synonyms:
Collarina balzaci (Audouin 1826)



Associated Ranks
Species



Associated Taxonomic Groups
Bryozoa



Associated Languages
Scientific Name



Annotations
Annotations are currently disabled



Record Inserted
Collarina balzaciApr 13, 2006 Zoological Record
 



External Resources: