Namebank Record Detail
 Ashtoret lunaris
   NamebankID: 6308398
   LSID:  urn:lsid:ubio.org:namebank:6308398   (view metadata)
comment on this record


Synonyms:
Ashtoret lunaris (Forskal 1775)



Associated Ranks
Species



Associated Taxonomic Groups
Brachyura



Associated Languages
Scientific Name



Annotations
Annotations are currently disabled



Record Inserted
Ashtoret lunarisApr 13, 2006 Zoological Record
 



External Resources: