Namebank Record Detail
 Conus rogmartini
   NamebankID: 6273710
   LSID:  urn:lsid:ubio.org:namebank:6273710   (view metadata)
comment on this record


Synonyms:
Conus rogmartini Kuroda & Ito 1961



Associated Ranks
Species



Associated Taxonomic Groups
Conacea



Associated Languages
Scientific Name



Annotations
Annotations are currently disabled



Record Inserted
Conus rogmartiniApr 13, 2006 Zoological Record