Namebank Record Detail
 Schizomavella hastata
   NamebankID: 6255916
   LSID:  urn:lsid:ubio.org:namebank:6255916   (view metadata)
comment on this record


Synonyms:
Schizomavella hastata (Hincks 1862)



Associated Ranks
Species



Associated Taxonomic Groups
Bryozoa



Associated Languages
Scientific Name



Annotations
Annotations are currently disabled



Record Inserted
Schizomavella hastataApr 13, 2006 Zoological Record
 



External Resources: