Namebank Record Detail
 Keratoisis ornata
   NamebankID: 6003470
   LSID:  urn:lsid:ubio.org:namebank:6003470   (view metadata)
comment on this record


Synonyms:
Keratoisis ornata Verrill, 1878



Associated Ranks
Species



Associated Taxonomic Groups
Isididae



Associated Languages
Scientific Name



Annotations
Annotations are currently disabled



Record Inserted
Keratoisis ornataMar 3, 2006 van der Land, Dr. Jacob
 



External Resources: