Namebank Record Detail
 Ceramonema yunfengi
   NamebankID: 5568368
   LSID:  urn:lsid:ubio.org:namebank:5568368   (view metadata)
comment on this record


Synonyms:
Ceramonema yunfengi Platt & Zhang 1982



Associated Ranks
Species



Associated Taxonomic Groups
Nematoda



Associated Languages
Scientific Name



Annotations
Annotations are currently disabled



Record Inserted
Ceramonema yunfengiDec 9, 2005 Zoological Record
 



External Resources: