Namebank Record Detail
 Papyridea lata
   NamebankID: 5567263
   LSID:  urn:lsid:ubio.org:namebank:5567263   (view metadata)
comment on this record


Synonyms:
Papyridea lata (Born 1778)



Associated Ranks
Species



Associated Taxonomic Groups
Cardioidea



Associated Languages
Scientific Name



Annotations
Annotations are currently disabled



Record Inserted
Papyridea lataDec 9, 2005 Zoological Record