Namebank Record Detail
 Circe hyalina
   NamebankID: 2796605
   LSID:  urn:lsid:ubio.org:namebank:2796605   (view metadata)
comment on this record


Synonyms:
Circe hyalina Van Beneden, 1866



Associated Ranks
Species



Associated Taxonomic Groups
Cnidaria



Associated Languages
Scientific Name



Annotations
Annotations are currently disabled



Record Inserted
Circe hyalinaSep 22, 2005 uBio
 



External Resources: