Namebank Record Detail
 Ammatophora nodulosa
   NamebankID: 2573990
   LSID:  urn:lsid:ubio.org:namebank:2573990   (view metadata)
comment on this record


Synonyms:
Ammatophora nodulosa (Hincks, 1880)



Associated Ranks
Species



Associated Taxonomic Groups
Bryozoa



Associated Languages
Scientific Name



Annotations
Annotations are currently disabled



Record Inserted
Ammatophora nodulosaSep 22, 2005 uBio
 



External Resources: