Namebank Record Detail
 Schizomavella cornuta
   NamebankID: 2573650
   LSID:  urn:lsid:ubio.org:namebank:2573650   (view metadata)
comment on this record


Synonyms:
Schizomavella cornuta (Heller, 1867)



Associated Ranks
Species



Associated Taxonomic Groups
Bryozoa



Associated Languages
Scientific Name



Annotations
Annotations are currently disabled



Record Inserted
Schizomavella cornutaSep 22, 2005 uBio
 



External Resources: