Namebank Record Detail
 Aetea longicollis
   NamebankID: 2572606
   LSID:  urn:lsid:ubio.org:namebank:2572606   (view metadata)
comment on this record


Synonyms:
Aetea longicollis (Jullien, 1903)
Aetea longicollis Jullien in Jullien & Calvet, 1903



Associated Ranks
Species



Associated Taxonomic Groups
Bryozoa



Associated Languages
Scientific Name



Annotations
Annotations are currently disabled



Record Inserted
Aetea longicollisSep 22, 2005 uBio
 



External Resources: