Namebank Record Detail
 Adeonellopsis distoma
   NamebankID: 2572551
   LSID:  urn:lsid:ubio.org:namebank:2572551   (view metadata)
comment on this record


Synonyms:
Adeonellopsis distoma (Busk, 1859)
Adeonellopsis distoma (Busk 1858)



Associated Ranks
Species



Associated Taxonomic Groups
Bryozoa



Associated Languages
Scientific Name



Annotations
Annotations are currently disabled



Record Inserted
Adeonellopsis distomaSep 22, 2005 uBio
 



External Resources: