Namebank Record Detail
 Adeonella pallasii
   NamebankID: 2572515
   LSID:  urn:lsid:ubio.org:namebank:2572515   (view metadata)
comment on this record


Synonyms:
Adeonella pallasii (Heller, 1867)



Associated Ranks
Species



Associated Taxonomic Groups
Bryozoa



Associated Languages
Scientific Name



Annotations
Annotations are currently disabled



Record Inserted
Adeonella pallasiiSep 22, 2005 uBio