Namebank Record Detail
 Craterolophus tethys
   NamebankID: 2572348
   LSID:  urn:lsid:ubio.org:namebank:2572348   (view metadata)
comment on this record


Synonyms:
Craterolophus tethys Clark



Associated Ranks
Species



Associated Taxonomic Groups
Cnidaria



Associated Languages
Scientific Name



Annotations
Annotations are currently disabled



Record Inserted
Craterolophus tethysSep 22, 2005 uBio